Description

Kipolla on vauhti päällä 24/7

Details

Breeder
Genderfemale
Alias
ColorMustavalko
Mother
Father
Bloodtype
Ems
Breed [NON] Kotikissa
Castrated 0
Birthdate 20.06.2005
Age 14y, 0m, 26d
Owner(s) Kipo