Details

BreederCountrycoon
Gendermale
Alias
Color
Mother Coonyham's Chippewa
Father TipTop Maine Beatrace
Bloodtype
Ems
Breed [MCO] Maine coon
Castrated 0
Birthdate 06.11.1997
Age 20y, 3m, 15d
Owner(s)